WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Cadence Lux

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Cadence Lux:
Aliases: Candence Luxxx

Piercings: Above lip

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 6 inches - 168 cm
Birthday:  April 23, 1992
Measurements:  34B-28-36
https://twitter.com/CadenceLuxXXX
Astrological Sign:  Taurus

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/CadenceLuxXXX



Updates Featuring Cadence Lux

When sweet innocent Cadence isn't satisfied with her boyfriend, she decides it is time to visit her black bull and let him do things she would never do with her boyfriend. Obeying her black bull is all Cadence desires to do.
 
 
Released: 09/02/2016
81 Pics, 28 Mins