WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Kristen Scott

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Kristen Scott:
Aliases: FTV Kristen
Tattoos: Left hip
Piercings: Left nipple

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 2 inches - 157 cm
Birthday:  March 13, 1995
Measurements:  32A-23-32
https://twitter.com/kristenscottxxx
Astrological Sign:  Pisces

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/kristenscottxxx



Updates Featuring Kristen Scott